Saxonian Dance Classics 2022

Am 12.11.2022 - 13.11.2022 in Dresden | GER

13.11., WDSF OPEN Standard SEN.III

Stand: 04.12.2022 15:30 CET

Akzeptierte Starter (116)
Starter Land
Annacker, Heiko / Annacker, Kerstin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
Bachmaier, Stefan / Bachmaier, Claudia TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
Baethke, Jens / Baethke, Andrea Club Saltatio Hamburg
Baumann, Torsten / Barth, Gudrun TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848
Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele TSK Sankt Augustin
Benedix, Lutz / Benedix, Sylvia TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
Bensch, Markus / Strauß, Bianca Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin
Benthien, Thomas / Benthien, Anke Tsc Casino Oberalster, Hamburg
Bernardelli, Marco / Bonelli, Lara Italy
Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren TSC Savoy München
Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Blecher, Kai / Droebes, Ursula Blau-Weiss Berlin
Böttcher, Jörg / Böttcher, Irene Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
Böttcher, Thorsten / Böttcher, Martina TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930
Bressau, Thomas / Bressau, Katrin TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
Bullmann, Roman / Bullmann, Martina TSC Excelsior Köln
Busta, Thomas / Busta, Manuela TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Buttkus, Jürgen / Buttkus, Birgit 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten
Chemik, Torsten / Chemik, Astrid TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde
Dähnert, Ingolf / Dähnert, Gabriele TSA im Moritzburger Sportverein 1990
Deutschmann, Uwe / Döscher, Anett Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
Dittrich, Dirk / Dittrich, Jeanette TTK Barnim
Drescher, Michael / Kirsch, Sylke TSC Gifhorn
Dreskornfeld, Rüdiger / Dreskornfeld, Alexandra TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia Austria
Dürr-Klede, Bernhard / Klede, Regina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
Endres, Gerhard / Endres, Ute Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg
Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
Felgendreher, Dieter / Felgendreher, Insa TTC Oldenburg
Flimm, Jürgen / Flimm, Christine SSV Neuhaus
Franke, Stephan / Woltmann, Kerstin TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover
Frederich, Nils / Frederich, Katrin Tsc Casino Oberalster, Hamburg
Fuchs, Marek / Fuchs, Dorit TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
Funk, Gerhard / Funk, Marion TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
Gajda, Emil / Gajda, Dorota Poland
Gerlach, Hans-Peter / Gerlach, Catrin Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
Gluchowski, Klaus-Michael / Rosenkranz-Gluchowski, Kathrin TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
Göpfert, Jochen / Lindenbach, Heidi TC Rot-Gold Meißen
Göpfert, Thomas / Göpfert, Katja TG Saphir Chemnitz
Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
Groß, Michael / Groß, Regina Tanzsportclub Besigheim
Heinrich, Walter / Heinrich, Monika Tanzklub Blau-Gold Leipzig
Heissig, Benno / Heissig, Marion TSC Castell Lippstadt
Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
Heß, Uwe / Heß, Simone Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin
Himm, Ralf / Schönfeld-Himm, Georgia Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
Hoppe, Friedrich / Göppert, Kirsten TanzSportZentrum Schwarzenbek
Horn, Thomas / Boose, Rosita TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
Hübner, Lothar / Hübner, Karen Tanzclub Classic, Berlin
Hümpfer, Harald / Hümpfer, Ursula TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
Jäger, Ernst / Kelle, Karmen TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
Kalkuhl, Arno / Kalkuhl, Andrea TSA d. TG Biberach 1847
Kalmer, Clemens / Kalmer, Petra TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Keller, Dirk / Schulz-Brüsewitz, Heidemarie TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
Kesseler, Wolfgang / Mark, Noémi Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
Klatt, Hans-Jürgen / Klatt, Susanne TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde
Kornhass, Peter / Matuschka, Renate TSA d. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee
Koschel, Stefan / Schmidt-Koschel, Christine TSG Residenz Berlin
Kranicz, Jozsef / Dobo, Erika Hungary
Lindecke, Ulrich / Schulze, Manuela TTC Carat Berlin
Löwe, Frank / Löwe, Sabine TSC Excelsior Dresden
Mailand, Marco / Mailand, Irene Switzerland
Markmann, Jörg / Markmann, Sabine Club Saltatio Hamburg
Meißner-Klich, Gunther / Meißner, Melanie TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
Micklisch, Rico / Micklisch, Grit TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
Mitterer, Artur / Mitterer, Petra TSC Savoy München
Moll, Volker / Weinzierl-Moll, Petra TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
Montag, Karsten / Montag, Christine Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
Müller, Ingolf / Stiller, Anke TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock
Müller, Uwe / Müller-Sonntag, Ilona TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
Nagel, Ulf / Nagel, Doris TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg
Nietzschmann, Mario / Nietzschmann, Cornelia TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
Noack, Ralf / Noack, Almut TC Kristall Jena
Ostertag, Vico / Lüllich, Sabine TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
Owesny, Thomas / Owesny, Hanna TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt
Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina Die Residenz Münster
Petermann, Olaf / Groh-Petermann, Romy Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
Pfünder, Gerhard / Meißner, Elke Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
Pinciroli, Cesare / Baldassin, Franca Italy
Pollmann, Christoph / Pollmann, Astrid TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911
Pothmann, Marc / Pothmann, Katja Tanzsportzentrum Leipzig
Quentin, Eckhard / Müller-Quentin, Kirsten VfL Bad Nenndorf, TSA
Reimann, Thomas / Reimann, Simone TSA d. HSV Medizin Magdeburg
Riedel, Jens / Riedel, Silka Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
Rieger, Uwe / Temiz, Birgit Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
Risse, Olaf / Risse, Ilona TC Rot-Gold Meißen
Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Rose, Maik / Rose, Katrin TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt
Rother, Alois / Prause, Dagmar TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft
Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
Schatte, Christian / Schatte, Cornelia TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930
Schichler, Rolf / Schichler, Astrid Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina TG Saphir Chemnitz
Schlaich, Patrick / Schlaich, Michaela TSC Achern
Schlossnickel, Ernst / Schlossnickel, Regina Austria - TSK Juventus Wien
Schmidt, Thomas / Schmidt, Susanne Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
Schmiel, Peter / Schmiel, Sibylle Askania - TSC Berlin
Schönfeld, Harald / Diel, Sabine TSC Olsberg
Schrank, Rudolf / Langnickel, Claudia TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
Schwake, Alfons / Schwake, Beatrix Gießener Tanz-Club 74
Stacker, Detlef / Stacker, Christine TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
Stephan, Bernd / Stephan, Ina TC Rot-Gold Meißen
Stodko, Rico / Stodko, Andrea TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
Suk, Harald / Suk, Susanne Austria - Union TSC Linz
Sulminski, Zbigniew / Sulminski, Anke Askania - TSC Berlin
Thiemer, Andreas / Müller, Bettina TSA im TSV Schönwalde 03
Thierfelder, Eckhard / Deumer, Sylvia TSA im Moritzburger Sportverein 1990
Tlauka, Michael / Tlauka, Rosalie TC Royal Oberhausen
Veit, Jürgen / Veit, Katrin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
Walther, Dirk / Walther, Anke Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin TC Seestern Rostock
Wilhelm, Raimund / Wilhelm, Ursula Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen
Wolff, Jens / Wolff, Maike Club Saltatio Hamburg
Woltmann, Andreas / Hertel, Alexandra Tanz Sport Club in Hannover

© 2005-2022 Stephan Rath Software