Saxonian Dance Classics 2022

Am 12.11.2022 - 13.11.2022 in Dresden | GER

13.11., WDSF OPEN Standard SEN.II

Stand: 04.12.2022 16:48 CET

Akzeptierte Starter (56)
Starter Land
Aiuto, Valerio / Aiuto, Rosetta TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862
Baethke, Jens / Baethke, Andrea Club Saltatio Hamburg
Balk, Armin / Frieling-Rapp, Anja TOP TANZ CLUB (TTC) ROT-GOLD
Berndt, René / Reichel, Alexandra TC Spree-Athen Berlin
Bertoncini, Francesco / Bianchi, Lucia Italy
Bullmann, Roman / Bullmann, Martina TSC Excelsior Köln
Capek, Alexander / Capekova, Alexandra Slovakia
Claaßen, Hendrik Lars / Krauter, Helena Team Altenholz, TSA im TSV Altenholz
Eilert, Enrico / Fuchs, Ina Bielefelder TC Metropol
Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin TSC Savoy München
Fries, Steffen / Fries, Grit TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Gallwitz, Martin / Popa, Anca TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
Heinemann, Michael / Heinemann, Kathrin Tanzen in Kiel
Heissig, Benno / Heissig, Marion TSC Castell Lippstadt
Hicking, Jens / Engelhard, Petra TSC Savoy München
Hölschke, Ringo / Neumann, Annett Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
Hötzel, Marcus / Hötzel, Jenny Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
Jäger, Ernst / Kelle, Karmen TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
Jäger, Norbert / Jäger-Eberhardt, Christine TSG Creativ Hamburg
Jochimski, Sascha / Kupriyanova, Natalia TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
Jost, Steffen / Jost, Sandra 1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947
Jurchen, Ronald / Lindemann, Annett 1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947
Khutorni, Alexander / Khutorni, Olena Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil
Kloß, Oliver / Bahalwan, Fatma Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
Knittel, Gordon / Rührmund, Isabelle btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
Kornhass, Peter / Matuschka, Renate TSA d. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee
Kretzschmar, Lars / Hentschel, Pia Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina TC Royal Oberhausen
Liebers, Oliver / Liebers, Stefanie TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
Lobin, Aleksei / Pavlova, Tatjana Estonia
Lohauß, Fabian / Braunschweig, Simone Askania - TSC Berlin
Löwe, Frank / Löwe, Sabine TSC Excelsior Dresden
Mailand, Marco / Mailand, Irene Switzerland
Mareska, Miloslav / Mareskova, Lenka Czech Republic
Markmann, Jörg / Markmann, Sabine Club Saltatio Hamburg
Mikkelsen, Kevin / Brørup, Eva Denmark - RASK
Müller, René / Pfeffer, Anna Maria TSC Savoy München
Müller-Frahm, Mario / Frahm, Michaela Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
Osswald, Michael / Osswald, Angela TSC Take it easy Königs Wusterhausen
Rieger, Uwe / Temiz, Birgit Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
Roßberg, René / Rötterer, Bianca Alster-Möwe Club in der SVP Hamburg von 1920
Scharnewski, Eric / Scharnewski, Nicole Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm
Schönherr, Kai / Ludwig, Silke TG Saphir Chemnitz
Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja Braunschweig Dance Company
Schramm, Rainer / Schramm, Marion TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Spengemann, Sven / Spengemann, Ramona Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig
Thomas, Falk / Bisaccia, Sabrina Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
Uciteli, Alexandr / Bohmke, Maria TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
Uhl, Florian / Kunz, Bettina TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Valecka, Petr / Kustkova, Irena Czech Republic
van der Meer, Patrick / van der Meer, Sabrina Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
Wanner, Volkert / Wanner, Petronella TSC Tölzer Land
Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
Wichmann, Knut / Wichmann, Antje Braunschweig Dance Company

© 2005-2022 Stephan Rath Software