Blaues Band der Spree / DTV-Ranglisten

Am 01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022 in Berlin | GER

02.04., RL, Sen.II S Standard

Stand: 29.09.2022 03:25 CET

Akzeptierte Starter (42)
Starter Land
Annacker, Heiko / Annacker, Kerstin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
Bauer, Ingo / Fürsattel, Sandra TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Bensch, Markus / Strauß, Bianca Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin
Bergmann, Stefan / Berger, Iris Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth
Bernien, Holger / Bernien, Sylvia TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
Dittrich, Dirk / Dittrich, Jeanette TTK Barnim
Dräger, Oliver / Simon-Dräger, Andrea TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt
Dreimann-Peter, Thomas / Peter, Astrid TSG Leverkusen
Ebeling, Bastian / Schmidt, Claudia TSA im VfL Pinneberg
Edbauer, Johann Baptist / Edbauer, Sabine Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
Eilert, Enrico / Fuchs, Ina Bielefelder TC Metropol
Heller, Marko / Jühlke, Kerstin Club Saltatio Hamburg
Hicking, Jens / Engelhard, Petra TSC Savoy München
Hoffmann, Dirk / Hoffmann, Monika TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
Jäger, Norbert / Jäger-Eberhardt, Christine TSG Creativ Hamburg
Klatt, Hans-Jürgen / Klatt, Susanne TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde
Knittel, Gordon / Rührmund, Isabelle btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
Kornak, Tilo / Kornak, Barbara Club Saltatio Hamburg
Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina TC Royal Oberhausen
Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
Kursawe, Holger / Rübcke, Ursula TSG Creativ Hamburg
Lohauß, Fabian / Braunschweig, Simone Askania - TSC Berlin
Malik, Andreas / Malik, Christine TSC Savoy München
Moser, Götz / Burgaß, Franka TSG Residenz Berlin
Müller-Frahm, Mario / Frahm, Michaela Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
Pfeiffer, Peter / Pfeiffer, Miriam Braunschweig Dance Company
Preuß, Uwe / Preuß, Antje TTK Barnim
Rathmann, Christoph / Rathmann, Nadine TSC Savoy München
Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena TTC Oldenburg
Sachtschal, Christian / Zellermayr, Anja TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
Schönherr, Kai / Ludwig, Silke TG Saphir Chemnitz
Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja Braunschweig Dance Company
Schramm, Rainer / Schramm, Marion TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Spengemann, Sven / Spengemann, Ramona Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Thomas, Falk / Bisaccia, Sabrina Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
Tschernin, Maksim / Pierau, Diana TTC München
Uciteli, Alexandr / Bohmke, Maria TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
van der Meer, Patrick / van der Meer, Sabrina Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
Wichmann, Knut / Wichmann, Antje Braunschweig Dance Company
Wittkowski, Marco / Bruhns, Martina Bielefelder TC Metropol

© 2005-2022 Stephan Rath Software