Blaues Band der Spree / DTV-Ranglisten

Am 01.04.2022 - 03.04.2022 in Berlin | GER

01.04., RL, Sen.III S Standard

Stand: 28.05.2022 04:05 CET

Akzeptierte Starter (65)
Starter Land
Allegrino, Francesco / Di Paola, Agata TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862
Annacker, Heiko / Annacker, Kerstin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
Bachmaier, Stefan / Bachmaier, Claudia TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
Baethke, Jens / Baethke, Andrea Club Saltatio Hamburg
Bensch, Markus / Strauß, Bianca Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin
Benthien, Thomas / Benthien, Anke TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren TSC Savoy München
Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Birndorfer, Peter / Pothfelder, Christina TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Böhme, Torsten / Böhme, Nicole TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
Borchardt, Michael / Borchardt, Anita Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
Chemik, Torsten / Chemik, Astrid TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde
Dähnert, Ingolf / Dähnert, Gabriele TSA im Moritzburger Sportverein 1990
Deutschmann, Uwe / Döscher, Anett Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
Dittrich, Dirk / Dittrich, Jeanette TTK Barnim
Dreimann-Peter, Thomas / Peter, Astrid TSG Leverkusen
Evertz, Siegfried / Heyner, Yvonne TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
Flimm, Jürgen / Flimm, Christine SSV Neuhaus
Frederich, Nils / Frederich, Katrin Tsc Casino Oberalster, Hamburg
Gilles, Andreas / Gilles, Patricia Imperial-Club Hamburg
Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
Groß, Michael / Groß, Regina Tanzsportclub Besigheim
Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
Heß, Uwe / Heß, Simone Tanzsportclub Magic Dance Berlin
Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
Keller, Dirk / Schulz-Brüsewitz, Heidemarie TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
Klatt, Hans-Jürgen / Klatt, Susanne TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde
Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje Tanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt
Kornhass, Peter / Matuschka, Renate TSA d. FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee
Kuchenbecker, Dieter / Kuchenbecker, Annette TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
Kursawe, Holger / Rübcke, Ursula TSG Creativ Hamburg
Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen Grün-Gold TTC Herford
Lindecke, Ulrich / Schulze, Manuela TTC Carat Berlin
Lindmair, Helmut / Stüber, Diana TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin
Lüders, Jürgen / Lüders, Karin TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
Lünebach, Wolfgang / Lünebach, Rita TSC Unterschleißheim
Markmann, Jörg / Markmann, Sabine Club Saltatio Hamburg
Millrose, Serge / Beer, Ilona TTC Carat Berlin
Mitterer, Artur / Mitterer, Petra TSC Savoy München
Möller, Knut / Möller, Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
Nagel, Ulf / Nagel, Doris TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg
Ostertag, Vico / Lüllich, Sabine TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
Petermann, Olaf / Groh-Petermann, Romy TTC Carat Berlin
Pohl, Jens-Uwe / Sommer, Simone btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
Preuß, Uwe / Preuß, Antje TTK Barnim
Projahn, Torsten / Projahn, Margarete Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
Riedel, Jens / Riedel, Silka Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
Schlaich, Patrick / Schlaich, Michaela TSC Achern
Schmiel, Peter / Schmiel, Sibylle Askania - TSC Berlin
Schwake, Alfons / Schwake, Beatrix Gießener Tanz-Club 74
Sonnenwald, Richard / Becker, Regine Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg
Stacker, Detlef / Stacker, Christine TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
Steinke, Alexander / Bäumer, Birgit Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
Stodko, Karl-Rico / Stodko, Andrea TSC im VfL Sindelfingen
Sulminski, Zbigniew / Sulminski, Anke Askania - TSC Berlin
Veit, Jürgen / Veit, Katrin Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin
Walter, Wolfgang / von Beyer, Ilse TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
Weyer, Thomas / Weyer, Kerstin Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
Wiedemann, Norbert / Wiedemann, Petra Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth

© 2005-2022 Stephan Rath Software